Les changements de classement du 5 décembre 2016 ont été appliqués !

Numéro de membre Prénom Nom Club Simple Double Mixte
30009051 Issam AALOUI Badminton Club Anderlues D D D
30074012 Jamel AANOUNOU BSV Eynatten D D D
30053955 Jean Baptiste AARTS Jembad C2 C2 D
30043498 Prisco ABBATE Bierset BC D D D
30088564 Nathalie ABBEELS BC Neufchateau D D D
30076832 Lilian ABBISS BC K2 D D D
30002037 Lucas ABBRUZZESE Badminton Academy asbl D D D
30090044 Younes ABDENNOUR Evere BC D D D
30084099 Yamina ABDESSELAM BC Bastogne D D D
30000018 Jeremie ABLAY Blocry BC asbl D D D
30056692 Jerome ABRAHAM BC Ohey D C2 D
30064767 Zoran ABRAHAM BC Ohey D D D
30077326 Erika ABRAS BC Marche asbl D D D
30062979 Nathan ABRASSART BC Enghien-Silly D D D
30013677 Yann ABRASSART Lift Badminton Le Roeulx D D D
30064944 Cédric ABSIL La Fine Plume asbl D D D
30033489 Antoine ACCARAIN Badminton Etterbeek Club D D D
30096201 Barbara ACCARDO BC Waremme asbl D D D
30092605 Assina ACHAK Badminton Club Ecaussinnois asbl D D D
30003023 Léa ACKEN Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl D D D
30015687 Eric ADAM Badminton Club de Seraing asbl B2 B1 B2
30057788 Guillaume ADAM Performance Esneux C2 D D
30033492 Herve ADAM BC Bellefontaine C2 C1 C2
30069891 Jean-claude ADAM Badminton Club de Seraing asbl D D D
30077986 Marie-christine ADAM Bad Gedinne 2000 D D D
30083485 Quentin ADAM Smashteam D D D
30049686 Rudy ADAM BC Manage D D D
30053532 Valerie ADAM BC Beaumontois D D D
30095144 Xavier ADAM Le Volant Marloyat D D D
30085413 Alex ADAN Lienne Badminton Club D D D
30008838 Joe ADLER BC La Calamine D D D
30098805 Lena ADLER Rixensart BC D D D
30056469 Lukas ADLER Rixensart BC D D D
30099231 Sayana ADLER BC La Calamine D D D
30074795 Floriane ADRIAENS Le Logis WBC asbl D D D
30062249 Klels ADRIEN Badminton Bertrix Club 92 D D D
30033496 Sebastien AERTGEERTS Evere BC D C2 D
30003309 Anais AERTS Waterloo Badminton asbl D D D
30086323 Florence AERTS BC Saive D D D
30076337 Koen AERTS BC Cardinal Mercier D D D
30001322 Hotman AFAILAL Brussels Badminton Club D D D
30057793 Muriel AFONSO Waterloo Badminton asbl D D D
30068734 Emma AGIMONT BC Cardinal Mercier D D D
30072112 Evelyne AGISSON BC Manage D D D
30086192 Julie AGNELLO Bad de Ouf' D D D
30075478 Nicolas AGNESSENS BC Mettet D D D
30080568 Bruno AGOSTINI Le Volant Ramillois D D D
30002367 Cédric AGOSTINI Le Volant Ramillois D D D
30070686 Kamal AGRAWAL BC Cardinal Mercier D D D
30043510 Ruth AGUILAR ESCOBAR Les Fous du Volant D C2 C2
30062506 Alison AGUS Royal Badminton Club Verviers D D D
30046254 Caroline AHN Chimay Bad D D D
30078992 Najat AHRAOUI Le Logis WBC asbl D D C2
30057798 Zachari AHRIPOU Badminton Etterbeek Club D D D
30002772 Mathieu AIDANS BAF Fernelmont D D D
30084279 Yanis AIME JLS Badminton Roux D D D
30076536 Antony AING BC Wauthier-Braine D D D
30097523 William AITCHISON Baddicts BC D D D
30056364 Ardana AJI Le Logis WBC asbl D D D
30052294 Dina AKOUDAD Sportsa BC C2 D D
30057665 Soukayna AKOUDAD Sportsa BC D D D
30040815 Amaury AL ZAATITI Waterloo Badminton asbl B2 B2 B2
30035811 Anne Catherine ALAIME Athois le Volant D D C2
30028930 Pierre ALAIME BC Saint-Léger C2 C1 C2
30081489 Esmeralda ALAVARES PINTO Waterloo Badminton asbl D D D
30074956 Clovis ALBERT Royal Badminton Club Verviers D D D
30086309 Delphine ALBERT Marsupilami Libin D D D
30004021 Fanny ALBERT Marsupilami Libin D D D
30061953 Laurine ALBERT Marsupilami Libin D D D
30043517 Marie ALBERT Jembad C2 C2 D
30061295 Marine ALBERT Marsupilami Libin D D D
30018040 Pascal ALBERTY Badminton Club Namur asbl C2 C2 C2
30023458 Sonia ALEOTTI BC Waremme asbl D D D
30028934 Benoit ALEXANDRE Waterloo Badminton asbl B2 B1 B2
30072137 Casper ALEXANDRE BC Ohey D D D
30074757 Martin ALEXANDRE Les Volants D D D
30025104 Nora ALEXANDRE BC La Hulle asbl B2 B2 C1
30077606 Simon ALEXANDRE BC Saive D D D
30096399 Laïna ALFANO BC Louviérois D D D
30078189 Camille ALGRAIN Les Fous du Volant Thudinien D D D
30064609 Ephélie ALGRAIN BC Flobecq D D D
30094665 Josette ALGRAIN BC Flobecq D D D
30097746 Serge ALHADEFF Badminton Club Natoye D D D
30092549 Simon ALHADEFF Badminton Club Natoye D D D
30080288 Najia ALI ZAIDI Les Fous du Volant D D D
30076166 Alexis ALI-KHODJA BC Louviérois D D D
30085551 Maltus ALICIA BC Visé D D D
30021648 Bruno ALLAERTS Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl D C2 D
30023460 Josiane ALLAIN Gallo Mosae BC D D D
30019320 Didier ALLARD Plume Volante D D D
30053679 Gregory ALLARD Marsupilami Libin C2 C2 D
30057809 Lucien ALLARD Marsupilami Libin D D D
30057810 Pauline ALLARD Marsupilami Libin D D D
30081352 Sophie ALLARD Evere BC D D D
30069088 Théo ALLARD BC Enghien-Silly D D D
30076227 Adrien ALLART BC Lambusart D D D
30000304 Thierry ALLART Le Volant Marloyat D D D
30057814 Anne Michele ALLEBROECK Bad Gedinne 2000 D D D
30065331 Frédéric ALLOIN Malmedy Badminton Club asbl D D D
30065304 Alessia ALONSIOUS BC Enghien-Silly D D D

Pages