Les changements de classement du 2 janvier 2018 ont été appliqués !

Displaying 101 - 200 of 11033
Numéro de membre Prénom Nom Club Simple Double Mixte
30088343 Frank AMANT BC Beaumontois C2 C2 D
30066400 Arthur AMEIL Rixensart BC D D D
30007314 Gaspard AMEIL Rixensart BC D D D
30074220 Victor AMEIL Rixensart BC D D D
30068339 Hugo AMERI As du Volant - Wellin asbl D D D
30088750 Valentin AMERI As du Volant - Wellin asbl D D D
30078226 Matthieu AMERICA BC Enghien-Silly D D D
50697943 Tim AMEYE Badminton Club Namur asbl D D D
30061856 Zoé AMICO Grâce BC asbl D D D
30099694 Jürgen AMMANN BC Eupen D D D
30089464 Massimo AMODIO Evere BC D D D
30078194 Noémie AMORELLI Liège BC D D D
30096447 Sacha AMORUSO Lift Badminton Le Roeulx D D D
30004899 Ismael AMRANI BC Enghien-Silly D D D
30004850 Mustapha AMYERE BC Enghien-Silly D D D
30070602 Rayane AMYERE BC Enghien-Silly D D D
30079210 Khairul ANAM Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl D D D
30055494 Nathalie ANCEAU BC Soignies D D D
30057821 Stephane ANCIA Waterloo Badminton asbl D D D
30021650 Fabienne ANCIAUX Les Volants D D D
30066552 Gil ANCIAUX BC Les Valeureux Liégeois asbl D D D
30009205 Alicia ANDRé BC Cardinal Mercier D D D
30090710 Béatrice ANDRE NBC Huy asbl D D D
30070623 Célien ANDRE BC Les Valeureux Liégeois asbl D D D
30026939 Guillaume ANDRE Badminton Bertrix Club 92 B1 B2 B2
30001272 Mégane ANDRé BC Limal D D D
30005497 Samuel ANDRE Rixensart BC C2 C2 C2
30049762 Sarah ANDRE BC La Hulle asbl D D D
30080789 Therese ANDRE Rixensart BC D D D
30025118 Adrien ANDREOU Bierset BC A B1 B1
30016940 Nicola ANDREOU Bierset BC D D D
30094441 Anneli ANDRESSON-BOURGEY Baddicts BC D D D
30072846 Anthonin ANDRIES Bierset BC D D D
30088401 Nicolas ANGé BC Enghien-Silly D D D
30091345 TaÏro ANGELES BC Lambusart D D D
30080130 Mara ANGELICCHIO Bad-Oupeye asbl D D D
30075195 Serena ANGELICCHIO Bad-Oupeye asbl D D D
30091527 Fioana ANGELINI BC Loverval D D D
30052397 Harold ANGENOT Royal Badminton Club Verviers D D D
30033523 Amandine ANGLADE NBC Huy asbl B2 B2 C1
30008624 Girolamo ANNIBALE JLS Badminton Roux D D D
30025123 Lionel ANQUET Badminton Libin asbl D D D
30078564 Luann ANSEAU BC Lessinois D D D
30083255 Sébastien ANSELME BC Villers-Wanze asbl D D D
30070280 Guillaume ANSIAS BC Bastogne C2 C2 D
30009892 Christophe ANSIAU BC Bastogne D D D
30028949 Jonathan ANSOTTE Les Fous du Volant Thudinien C2 D C2
30043539 Loic ANSOTTE Les Fous du Volant Thudinien D D D
30033526 Rudy ANSOTTE Badminton Club Chapellois D D D
30057834 Michael ANTAL Waterloo Badminton asbl D D D
30086782 Marie ANTHONIOZ Python D D D
30043540 Jean Luc ANTHOON Brussels Badminton Club D D D
30026948 Alain ANTOINE La Fine Plume asbl C2 C2 C2
30026949 Alexia ANTOINE BC La Hulle asbl C2 C2 D
30078150 Anne-sylvie ANTOINE Badminton Léglise D D D
30021991 Didier ANTOINE BC Bastogne D D D
30066746 Fanny ANTOINE Badminton Club Natoye D D D
30001604 Guillaume ANTOINE BC Visé D D D
30020685 Joelle ANTOINE Badminton Club Ecaussinnois asbl D D D
30057838 Joëlle ANTOINE La Plume Stéphanoise-Ottignies D D D
30022592 Kathy ANTOINE Badminton Léglise D D D
30068465 Laure ANTOINE La Plume Boraine D D D
30061686 Manon ANTOINE Walhain 87 BC C2 C1 C1
30085909 Nell ANTOINE Smashteam D D D
30074683 Nicolas ANTOINE Badminton Club Neupré D D D
30073264 Patrick ANTOINE La Plume Stéphanoise-Ottignies D D D
30095548 Théo ANTOINE BC Visé D D D
30088840 Théo ANTOINE Badminton Mutu Binche D D D
30068060 Lallic ANTONELLI BC Saive D D D
30070057 Cristal ANTONIASSE Badminton Club Ecaussinnois asbl C2 C1 C1
30054084 Piotr ANTONIK CSB Ixelles asbl D D D
30063126 Athanassios ANTONIOU Jet'Plume asbl D D D
30043546 Kenneth APOLINAR Badminton Etterbeek Club C2 C2 D
30092813 Marine APPART Le Volant Marloyat D D D
30085066 Guillaume APPY Badsax Miavoye D D D
30093244 Ashley APRIL BC K2 D D D
30073133 Daphné APRIL BC K2 D D D
30062147 Michaël APRIL BC K2 D D D
30076122 Giulia APRILE BC Soignies D D D
30019328 David ARCHAMBEAU Royal Badminton Club Verviers D D D
30031028 Kim ARCHAMBEAU Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl C2 C1 C1
30009339 Leo ARETZ BC La Calamine D D D
30006571 Thomas ARISTIDE Bad79 D D D
30079424 Axel ARNAUD Python D D D
30081752 Pierre ARNOLD Bad-Oupeye asbl D D D
30005987 Antoine ARNOULD Kraainem BC asbl C2 D D
30092758 Clémence ARNOULD BC Wauthier-Braine D D D
30070532 Damien ARNOULD Gallo Mosae BC D D D
30066801 Isabelle ARNOULD BC Soignies D D D
30038133 Jean Francois ARNOULD Sportsa BC D D D
30057450 Jérôme ARNOULD Carlsbad 07 D D D
30072296 Justin ARNOULD Carlsbad 07 D D D
30065396 Mathilde ARNOULD Carlsbad 07 D D D
30055747 Sara ARNOULD BC Wauthier-Braine D D D
30072837 Ilario AROCELI Grâce BC asbl D D D
30070844 Mari-liis AROELLA Raquette Joyeuse D D D
30050934 David ARRANZ Le Logis WBC asbl D D D
30038138 Julie ARS Badminton Club Namur asbl B2 B2 C1
30005151 Anneleen ARTOIS Badminton Club Namur asbl D D D
30046302 Simon ARYS La Plume Stéphanoise-Ottignies C2 C2 D

Pages