Les changements de classement du 2 janvier 2018 ont été appliqués !

Numéro de membre Prénom Nom Club Simple Double Mixte
30073917 Grégory BAPS Jet'Plume asbl D D D
30057872 Theo BAPS BC Waremme asbl D D D
30080702 Naomi BAR BC Manage D D D
30004800 Jacques BARAN Lift Badminton Le Roeulx D D D
30002565 Romane BARAS BC Manage D D D
30019346 Sebastien BARAS BC Manage D D D
30075494 Lars BARASINSKI Rixensart BC D D D
30023494 Pascal BARAT Python D D D
30007574 Cecile BARBAT Badsax Miavoye C1 C2 C2
30069265 Cyprien BARBIER Bad79 D D D
30079032 Gerard BARBIER Bad79 D D D
30005517 Max BARBIER BC Mettet D D D
30071578 Maxime BARBIER BC Cardinal Mercier D C2 D
30040884 René BARBIER Les Volanteux D D D
30075567 Théo BARBIER BC Mettet D D D
30095214 Virginie BARBIERI Le Volant Marloyat D D D
30084042 Yves BARETTE BC Saint-Job D D D
30096942 Paul BARG BSV Eynatten D D D
30094400 Ludovic BARIAUX BC Nivellois D D D
30038179 Aurelie BARKMAN BC Waremme asbl B2 B2 C1
30095637 Florent BARON Waterloo Badminton asbl D D D
30087105 Jessica BARQ BC Hesbignon D D D
30003358 Maelle BARRAS BC Jodoigne D D D
30001642 Marc BARRAS Le Volant Marloyat D D D
30046346 Zelie BARRAS Walhain 87 BC D D D
30091862 Zéphyrin BARRAS Walhain 87 BC D D D
30098840 Alexandra BARRESE JLS Badminton Roux D D D
30081354 Roger BARREZ BC Flobecq D D D
30074708 Benjamin BARRY Nambad D D D
30079084 Jean BARSI BC Waremme asbl D D D
30096654 Jean-pol BARSI NBC Huy asbl D D D
30035873 Jérémy BARSI BC Villers-Wanze asbl C2 C2 D
30035874 Loic BARSI NBC Huy asbl C1 C1 C2
30081031 Isabelle BARSY BC Hesbignon D D D
30043599 Jenny BARTH BSV Eynatten C1 B2 C1
30061576 Natascha BARTH BSC Saint-Vith D D D
30003858 Simon BARTH CSB Ixelles asbl D D D
30018081 Francois BARTHELEMY BC La Hulle asbl B1 B2 B2
30099947 Nathan BARTHELEMY Badminton Bertrix Club 92 D D D
30079313 Charles BARTHOLOME Badclub Eghezée D D D
30010351 Joel BARTIER Rixensart BC D D D
30063573 Archibald BARZEELE Evere BC D D D
30070394 Véronique BARZIN asbl Dragon Bad D D D
30004087 Bilge BAS Evere BC D D D
30005426 Osman BAS Evere BC C2 C2 D
30081528 Marc BASELIQUE Les Fous du Volant Thudinien D D D
30099650 Vénantia BASIMIKA La Plume Stéphanoise-Ottignies D D D
30064956 Evann BASSINNE La Plume Stéphanoise-Ottignies D D D
30073334 Nikita BASTIDE CSB Ixelles asbl D D D
30087121 Marie BASTIE Bad79 D D D
30040896 Gauthier BASTIEN Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl D D D
30076216 Jessy BASTIEN Nambad D D D
30080138 Laura BASTIEN BC Nivellois D D D
30031077 Veronique BASTIEN Blocry BC asbl D D D
30083546 Anne-francoise BASTIN Badminton Léglise D D D
30072091 Antoine BASTIN Badminton Club Neupré D D D
30011051 Helmut BASTIN BC Eupen D D D
30099326 Hugo BASTIN BC Péruwelz - Les Mordus du Volant D D D
30068193 Marc BASTIN NBC Huy asbl D D D
30016979 Olivier BASTIN BC Eupen C1 C1 C1
30013700 Serge BASTIN BC Les Valeureux Liégeois asbl D D D
30006145 Théo BASTIN BC Péruwelz - Les Mordus du Volant D D D
30078119 Celien BASTOGNE BC Bastogne D D D
30071751 Damien BASTOGNE Walhain 87 BC D D D
30056546 Aurore BASYN Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl D D D
30057023 François BASYN Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl D D D
30033582 Frederic BASYN BC Nivellois D C2 D
30004197 Manon BASYN Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl D D D
30003639 Théo BASYN BC Nivellois D D D
30074458 Luna BATARDY BC Mettet D D D
30068046 Cyril BATISTINI asbl Dragon Bad D D D
30009460 Pascal BATISTINI asbl Dragon Bad D D D
30053767 Alexandra BATOR JLS Badminton Roux D D D
30057560 Tanguy BATS Waterloo Badminton asbl D D D
30038192 Cedric BATSLE Rixensart BC B1 B1 B2
30049260 Stéphane BATTAGLINI BC Villers-Wanze asbl D C2 D
30083543 Margaux BATTARD BC Lessinois D D D
30007369 Agnese BATTISTA Baddicts BC D D D
30096833 Paolo BATTISTI Badminton Club de Seraing asbl D D D
30080090 Maryse BAU Bad-Oupeye asbl D D D
30071917 Remy BAU Bad-Oupeye asbl D D D
30003390 Rodolphe BAUCHER Les Volants Fossois D D D
30006798 Rémy BAUDDIN CSB Ixelles asbl D D D
30001316 Elise BAUDE Grâce BC asbl D D D
30089344 Romain BAUDE Charleroi BC D D D
30051817 Julien BAUDELET BC Beaumontois C1 B2 C1
30019350 Mathieu BAUDELET BC Nivellois D D D
30064239 Aymeric BAUDET Badminton Club Ecaussinnois asbl D D D
30063703 Gregory BAUDET Kraainem BC asbl D D D
30011052 Philippe BAUDEWYNS Rixensart BC D C2 C2
30092437 Noe BAUDHUIN Jembad D D D
30081891 Helene BAUDOIN Jembad D D C2
30052719 Hugues BAUDOIN Jembad D D D
30040902 Sybille BAUDOIN Plume Volante D D D
30054329 Tamara BAUDOIN BC K2 D C2 C2
30046365 Babette BAUDOT Evere BC D D D
30038199 Jonathan BAUDOUX BC Saint-Job B1 B1 B2
30075252 Muriel BAUDOUX BAF Fernelmont D D D
30087010 Louis BAUDRU Badminton Club Chapellois D D D
30051781 Caroline BAUDRY BC Péruwelz - Les Mordus du Volant B2 B1 B1

Pages