Les changements de classement du 2 juillet 2018 ont été appliqués !

Displaying 501 - 600 of 11075
Numéro de membre Prénom Nom Club Simple Double Mixte
30063292 Kevin BELLENS JLS Badminton Roux C2 C1 C2
30033606 Daniel BELLIDO Badminton Club Anderlues D D D
30023521 Nicolas BELLIN Badminton Club Ecaussinnois asbl C2 C1 C2
30029018 Jerome BELLINGS Performance Esneux C1 C1 C2
30082755 Lorenzo BELMONTE La Plume Stéphanoise-Ottignies D D D
30078800 Julien BELOT BC Péruwelz - Les Mordus du Volant C2 C2 D
30017000 BjÖrn BEMELMANS BSV Eynatten C2 D D
30057952 Hedi BEN ARFA Badminton Club de Seraing asbl D D D
30096782 Armel BEN HACHEMI Badminton Club Ecaussinnois asbl D D D
30063390 Keza-chloz BENARD BC K2 D D D
30084566 Benjamin BENAROUCHE Les Fous du Volant D D D
30019371 Stephane BENASSI NBC Huy asbl D C2 D
30051441 Marco BENATAR Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl C2 C1 C2
30078640 Eva BENBAKOURA Les Volants D D D
30061862 Leo BENBAKOURA Les Volants D D D
30007635 Maryam BENCHEHIDA Les Fous du Volant Thudinien D D D
30053346 Emily BENEDET Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl D D D
30093976 Marwa BENHAMMOU BC Manage D D D
30096634 Rabab BENHAMMOU BC Manage D D D
30084183 Safa BENHAMMOU BC Manage D D D
30065075 Aya BENHSSAIN Jet'Plume asbl D D D
30088157 Jonathan BENOIS BC Wauthier-Braine D D D
30092882 Mathias BENOIS BC Wauthier-Braine D D D
30093506 Nathan BENOIS BC Wauthier-Braine D D D
30078754 Guillaume BENOIST Les Fous du Volant D D D
30027019 Camille BENOIT Chimay Bad D D D
30078870 Sidi Mohamed BENZAOUIA Les Fous du Volant D D D
30093079 Romane BEQUET Badminton Club Chapellois D D D
30063564 Jonathan BERCKMANS Badsax Miavoye C2 C1 C2
30051094 Laurent BERCKMANS Badminton Etterbeek Club C2 C2 D
30049357 Boris BERGAMO BC Marche asbl C2 C2 D
30049358 Melanie BERGAMO BC Marche asbl D D D
30061511 Cedric BERGER BC Lambusart D D D
30077341 Christopher BERGER BC Lambusart D D D
30040941 Manuel BERGER Waterloo Badminton asbl C2 C2 D
30090401 Markus BERGHÄLL Baddicts BC D D D
30050660 Guillaume BERGHMANS Charleroi BC D D D
30076306 Niilo BERGHMANS BC Cardinal Mercier D D D
30031116 Cedric BERGHS BC Cardinal Mercier C2 C2 C2
30088600 Adelaide BERGIN BC Jodoigne D D D
30083606 Alena BERGIN BC Jodoigne D D D
30004115 André BERGMANS BC Eupen D D D
30075183 Christian BERGMANS Badminton Club Chapellois D D D
30035915 Laura BERHIN Jembad D D D
30086680 Benjamin BéRIOT BC Thulin-Quaregnon D D D
30003429 Benoit BéRIOT BC Enghien-Silly D D D
30050662 Emilien BERISHA Jembad D D D
30085999 Mohamed BERKAOUI Les Fous du Volant D D D
30001976 Gilles BERNAERD Jet'Plume asbl D D D
30077422 Judith BERNAERD Jet'Plume asbl D D D
30074307 Owen BERNAERTS BC Les Valeureux Liégeois asbl D D D
30014705 Pascal BERNAERTS BC Les Valeureux Liégeois asbl C2 D D
30079145 Esteban BERNAGOU BC Saint-Léger D D D
30085122 Joachim BERNAGOU BC Saint-Léger D D D
30098091 Antoine BERNARD BAF Fernelmont D D D
30038234 Célestine BERNARD La Fine Plume asbl D D D
30052961 Christophe BERNARD BC La Hulle asbl D D D
30089567 David BERNARD BC Saint-Léger D D D
30008569 Emilie BERNARD BAF Fernelmont D D D
30064128 Jean-françois BERNARD Badminton Club Anderlues D D D
30022016 Manuel BERNARD BC Saint-Léger D D D
30053047 Martin BERNARD BC Saint-Léger C2 C2 D
30074621 Matthieu BERNARD Rixensart BC D C2 D
30091866 Pascal BERNARD Nambad D D D
30021667 Sabine BERNARD BC Waremme asbl C1 B2 C1
30057467 Simon BERNARD BC Saint-Léger D D D
30043639 Sophie BERNARD NBC Huy asbl D C2 C2
30077078 Séverine BERNIER BC Louviérois D D D
30057975 Maximilian BERNRATH BC La Calamine D D D
30062834 Coralie BEROUDIAUX Hermathenae Spa D D D
30008207 Louis BERRA Carlsbad 07 D D D
30075955 Olivier BERREWAERTS Rixensart BC D D D
30031123 Remy BERSIPONT Orneau Bad Club C2 C2 D
30080316 Dany BERTE BC Louviérois D D D
30009547 Terry BERTE BC Louviérois D D D
30076457 Corentin BERTELS Lienne Badminton Club D D D
30020730 Loïc BERTEMES Malmedy Badminton Club asbl C1 C2 C2
30064413 Arthur BERTHE Les Volanteux D D D
30008823 Gaspard BERTHE Les Volanteux D D D
30091926 Louis BERTHE Les Volanteux D D D
30053139 Luc BERTHE Les Volanteux D D D
30005603 Martin BERTHE Les Volanteux D D D
30040947 Alex BERTHOLET Sportsa BC D D D
30085709 Ambre BERTHOLET BC Saive D D D
30052628 Elise BERTHOLET Sportsa BC D D D
30083394 Julien BERTHOLET Badminton Club de Seraing asbl D D D
30043646 Nathan BERTHOLET Sportsa BC C2 C2 D
30002264 Noah BERTHOLET Badminton Club Namur asbl D D D
30067015 Thomas BERTHOLET Badminton Club Namur asbl D D D
30014711 Vincent BERTHOLET Badminton Club Namur asbl D D D
30092473 Christophe BERTHON Le Logis WBC asbl D D D
30074377 Loic BERTIAUX Les Volants D D D
30075305 Vladimir BERTIGLIA Rixensart BC D D D
30012728 Sophie BERTINCHAMPS Le Volant Marloyat D D D
30052068 Giovanni BERTON Le Volant Marloyat D D D
30077327 Raphaël BERTOUILLE BC Manage D D D
30056796 Arnaud BERTRAND Malmedy Badminton Club asbl D D D
30003155 Camille BERTRAND BC Bastogne D D D
30049572 Emilie BERTRAND BC Jodoigne D D D
30031134 Etienne BERTRAND BC Nivellois D D D

Pages