Les changements de classement du 2 janvier 2018 ont été appliqués !

Numéro de membre Prénom Nom Club Simple Double Mixte
30023521 Nicolas BELLIN Badminton Club Ecaussinnois asbl C2 C1 C2
30029018 Jerome BELLINGS Performance Esneux C1 C1 C2
30082755 Lorenzo BELMONTE La Plume Stéphanoise-Ottignies D D D
30078800 Julien BELOT BC Péruwelz - Les Mordus du Volant C2 C2 D
30017000 BjÖrn BEMELMANS BSV Eynatten C2 D D
30057952 Hedi BEN ARFA Badminton Club de Seraing asbl D D D
30096782 Armel BEN HACHEMI Badminton Club Ecaussinnois asbl D D D
30063390 Keza-chloz BENARD BC K2 D D D
30084566 Benjamin BENAROUCHE Les Fous du Volant D D D
30019371 Stephane BENASSI NBC Huy asbl D C2 D
30051441 Marco BENATAR Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl C2 C1 C2
30078640 Eva BENBAKOURA Les Volants D D D
30061862 Leo BENBAKOURA Les Volants D D D
30007635 Maryam BENCHEHIDA Les Fous du Volant Thudinien D D D
30053346 Emily BENEDET Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl D D D
30093976 Marwa BENHAMMOU BC Manage D D D
30096634 Rabab BENHAMMOU BC Manage D D D
30084183 Safa BENHAMMOU BC Manage D D D
30065075 Aya BENHSSAIN Jet'Plume asbl D D D
30088157 Jonathan BENOIS BC Wauthier-Braine D D D
30092882 Mathias BENOIS BC Wauthier-Braine D D D
30093506 Nathan BENOIS BC Wauthier-Braine D D D
30078754 Guillaume BENOIST Les Fous du Volant D D D
30027019 Camille BENOIT Chimay Bad D D D
30078870 Sidi Mohamed BENZAOUIA Les Fous du Volant D D D
30093079 Romane BEQUET Badminton Club Chapellois D D D
30063564 Jonathan BERCKMANS Badsax Miavoye C2 C1 C2
30051094 Laurent BERCKMANS Badminton Etterbeek Club C2 C2 D
30049357 Boris BERGAMO BC Marche asbl C2 C2 D
30049358 Melanie BERGAMO BC Marche asbl D D D
30061511 Cedric BERGER BC Lambusart D D D
30077341 Christopher BERGER BC Lambusart D D D
30040941 Manuel BERGER Waterloo Badminton asbl C2 C2 D
30090401 Markus BERGHÄLL Baddicts BC D D D
30050660 Guillaume BERGHMANS Charleroi BC D D D
30076306 Niilo BERGHMANS BC Cardinal Mercier D D D
30031116 Cedric BERGHS BC Cardinal Mercier C2 C2 C2
30088600 Adelaide BERGIN BC Jodoigne D D D
30083606 Alena BERGIN BC Jodoigne D D D
30004115 André BERGMANS BC Eupen D D D
30075183 Christian BERGMANS Badminton Club Chapellois D D D
30035915 Laura BERHIN Jembad D D D
30086680 Benjamin BéRIOT BC Thulin-Quaregnon D D D
30003429 Benoit BéRIOT BC Enghien-Silly D D D
30050662 Emilien BERISHA Jembad D D D
30085999 Mohamed BERKAOUI Les Fous du Volant D D D
30001976 Gilles BERNAERD Jet'Plume asbl D D D
30077422 Judith BERNAERD Jet'Plume asbl D D D
30074307 Owen BERNAERTS BC Les Valeureux Liégeois asbl D D D
30014705 Pascal BERNAERTS BC Les Valeureux Liégeois asbl C2 D D
30079145 Esteban BERNAGOU BC Saint-Léger D D D
30085122 Joachim BERNAGOU BC Saint-Léger D D D
30098091 Antoine BERNARD BAF Fernelmont D D D
30038234 Célestine BERNARD La Fine Plume asbl D D D
30052961 Christophe BERNARD BC La Hulle asbl D D D
30089567 David BERNARD BC Saint-Léger D D D
30008569 Emilie BERNARD BAF Fernelmont D D D
30064128 Jean-françois BERNARD Badminton Club Anderlues D D D
30022016 Manuel BERNARD BC Saint-Léger D D D
30053047 Martin BERNARD BC Saint-Léger C2 C2 D
30074621 Matthieu BERNARD Rixensart BC D C2 D
30091866 Pascal BERNARD Nambad D D D
30021667 Sabine BERNARD BC Waremme asbl C1 B2 C1
30057467 Simon BERNARD BC Saint-Léger D D D
30043639 Sophie BERNARD NBC Huy asbl D C2 C2
30077078 Séverine BERNIER BC Louviérois D D D
30057975 Maximilian BERNRATH BC La Calamine D D D
30062834 Coralie BEROUDIAUX Hermathenae Spa D D D
30008207 Louis BERRA Carlsbad 07 D D D
30075955 Olivier BERREWAERTS Rixensart BC D D D
30031123 Rémy BERSIPONT l'Orneau BC D D D
30031123 Remy BERSIPONT l'Orneau BC C2 C2 D
30080316 Dany BERTE BC Louviérois D D D
30009547 Terry BERTE BC Louviérois D D D
30076457 Corentin BERTELS Lienne Badminton Club D D D
30020730 Loïc BERTEMES Malmedy Badminton Club asbl C1 C2 C2
30064413 Arthur BERTHE Les Volanteux D D D
30008823 Gaspard BERTHE Les Volanteux D D D
30091926 Louis BERTHE Les Volanteux D D D
30053139 Luc BERTHE Les Volanteux D D D
30005603 Martin BERTHE Les Volanteux D D D
30040947 Alex BERTHOLET Sportsa BC D D D
30085709 Ambre BERTHOLET BC Saive D D D
30052628 Elise BERTHOLET Sportsa BC D D D
30083394 Julien BERTHOLET Badminton Club de Seraing asbl D D D
30043646 Nathan BERTHOLET Sportsa BC C2 C2 D
30002264 Noah BERTHOLET Badminton Club Namur asbl D D D
30067015 Thomas BERTHOLET Badminton Club Namur asbl D D D
30014711 Vincent BERTHOLET Badminton Club Namur asbl D D D
30092473 Christophe BERTHON Le Logis WBC asbl D D D
30074377 Loic BERTIAUX Les Volants D D D
30075305 Vladimir BERTIGLIA Rixensart BC D D D
30012728 Sophie BERTINCHAMPS Le Volant Marloyat D D D
30052068 Giovanni BERTON Le Volant Marloyat D D D
30077327 Raphaël BERTOUILLE BC Manage D D D
30056796 Arnaud BERTRAND Malmedy Badminton Club asbl D D D
30003155 Camille BERTRAND BC Bastogne D D D
30049572 Emilie BERTRAND BC Jodoigne D D D
30031134 Etienne BERTRAND BC Nivellois D D D
30046432 Guillaume BERTRAND Chimay Bad C1 C1 C2

Pages