Les changements de classement du 2 juillet 2018 ont été appliqués !

Displaying 601 - 700 of 11075
Numéro de membre Prénom Nom Club Simple Double Mixte
30046432 Guillaume BERTRAND Chimay Bad C1 C1 C2
30057984 Hugo BERTRAND Lienne Badminton Club D D D
30062932 Joseph BERTRAND Bad de Ouf' D D D
30010026 Louis BERTRAND BC Loverval D D D
30061557 Lucie BERTRAND BC Bastogne D D D
30031136 Nicolas BERTRAND BC Nivellois D D D
30057986 Noa BERTRAND Lienne Badminton Club D D D
30070752 Robin BERTRAND BC Jodoigne D D D
30038243 Sophie BERTRAND Rixensart BC D D D
30054918 Victor BERTRAND BC Jodoigne D D D
30022021 William BERTRAND Blocry BC asbl B1 B1 B2
30006242 Matthieu BERWART Badclub Eghezée D D D
30023539 Bastien BESANCON Badminton Club Namur asbl C2 C2 C2
30081610 Mégane BéSENGEZ Badminton Club Estaimpuis Compétition D D D
30091690 Alvaro BETERMIER Grâce BC asbl D D D
30073367 Edouard BETTIGNIES BC Mettet D D D
50689436 Bianca BEUCKELAERS Bad'Spirit asbl D D C2
30074551 Hugo BEUEL Jet'Plume asbl D D D
30062148 Alice BEUGNIES BC Wauthier-Braine D D D
30090753 Leontine BEUGNIES BC Wauthier-Braine D D D
30054354 Quentin BEUGNIES Bad79 D C2 D
30070340 Vincent BEUKEN Badminton Club Charneux D D D
30019380 Didier BEX BC Waremme asbl D D D
30069737 Nicolas BEX BC Les Valeureux Liégeois asbl D D D
30051780 Armin BEYAERT Kraainem BC asbl C1 C1 C1
30078703 Saméha BHUIYAN BC Les Valeureux Liégeois asbl D D D
30043657 Jacques BIALAS Performance Esneux D D D
30035931 Christophe BIALIK Le Volant Marloyat
30076842 Ina BIAMONT Smashteam D D D
30074484 Olivier BIANCO La Plume Stéphanoise-Ottignies D D D
30084543 Antonio BIBI Lift Badminton Le Roeulx D D D
30053984 Leopold BIDAINE BC Bastogne D D D
30001176 Giulia BIDOTTI La Plume Boraine D D D
30004888 Léana BIDOTTI La Plume Boraine D D D
30087104 Mattéo BIDOTTI BC Thulin-Quaregnon D D D
30092908 Paolo BIDOTTI BC Thulin-Quaregnon D D D
30099923 Jérémy BIEFNOT asbl Dragon Bad D D D
30094352 Jonathan BIEFNOT asbl Dragon Bad D D D
30066239 Olivier BIEFNOT asbl Dragon Bad D D D
30080389 Rokas BIEKSA Evere BC D D D
30035934 Vincent BIELEN Bad'Spirit asbl D D D
30097053 Thomas BIEMANS Kraainem BC asbl D D D
30062449 Valérianne BIEMAR Badminton Club Dynamo Herbesthal D D D
30004037 Louise BIENE BC Waremme asbl D D D
30003067 Marie_lou BIENFAIT Lienne Badminton Club D D D
30052012 Chloe BIERLAIRE Rixensart BC D D D
30008953 Emeline BIERLAIRE BC Loverval D D D
30054345 Philippe BIERLAIRE Rixensart BC C2 C1 C2
30021671 Jofroi BIERWERTS Lienne Badminton Club C2 C2 D
30001141 Klara BIERWISCH BC Beaumontois D D D
30092905 Carl BIESEMANS BC Wauthier-Braine D D D
30019385 Pierre BIESWAL Raquette Joyeuse D D D
30064734 Philippe BIEVELEZ Les Volants D D D
30022023 Cedric BIGNERON BC La Hulle asbl B2 B1 B2
30099848 Camille BIHAIN Martelange BC D D D
30009750 William BIHAIN Martelange BC D D D
30004499 Yves BIHIN Liège BC D D D
30071240 Charlotte BIJSTERVELD Bad de Ouf' D D D
30043661 Gaetan BILAU Le Volant Marloyat D D D
30031151 Xavier BILAU Le Volant Marloyat D D D
30006736 Gladys BILINSKA BC Lambusart C2 D D
30058002 Tom BILLEKENS Badminton Club Namur asbl D D D
30051156 Alexandre BILLOT La Plume Boraine D D D
30025215 Jean BILLOT La Plume Boraine D D D
30082598 Joseph BILLOT Badminton Mutu Binche D D D
30076757 Gauthier BILOCQ BC Saint-Léger D D D
30065440 Loïs BILOCQ BC Saint-Léger D D D
30007522 Nolhan BILOCQ BC Saint-Léger D D D
30082901 Laurence BILQUIN BC Hesbignon D D D
30022619 Simon BILTRESSE BC Péruwelz - Les Mordus du Volant B2 B1 B2
30096517 Mohammad Naim BIN MOKHTAR KAMAL La Fine Plume asbl D D D
30098807 Jean-yves BINAME BC K2 D D D
30079621 Maximilien BINAME Badminton Club Natoye D D D
30020738 Xavier BINARD BC Cardinal Mercier D C2 D
30088637 Maria BINASCO NBC Huy asbl D D D
30013723 Stephan BINDELS BSV Eynatten D D D
30077948 Jeanne BINET Charleroi BC D D D
30035942 Sebastien BINET BC Limal B2 B2 B2
30081403 Yann BINNEMANS BC K2 D D D
30020739 Alain BINON Les Volants Fossois D D D
30076087 Maia BINON Les Volants D D D
30058009 Pascaline BINON Les Volants Fossois D D D
30090285 Samuel BINON Les Volants Fossois D D D
30071997 Michael BINOT Rixensart BC D D D
30040973 Anthony BIONDOLILLO Grâce BC asbl B2 B1 B1
30055566 Nicolas BIOT Blocry BC asbl B2 B1 B2
30046443 Brahim BIRAMANE BC Manage D D D
30055991 Ismael BIRAMANE Les Fous du Volant Thudinien D D D
30046444 Shahin BIRAMANE BC Manage C2 D D
30025220 Jean Philippe BIRON BC Limal B2 C1 C1
30003022 Emilie BISEAU Badminton Club Ecaussinnois asbl D D D
30073266 Fanny BISET BC K2 D D D
30038261 Olivier BISET Badminton Club Namur asbl D D D
30004916 Kushagra BISHT Le Logis WBC asbl D D D
30031159 Dimitri BISSCHOPS BC Bastogne D D D
30007219 Elora BISSCHOPS BC Bastogne D D D
30009741 Norine BISSCHOPS BC Bastogne D D D
30088230 Bernard BISSOT Hermathenae Spa D D D
30060949 Florent BISSOT BC Marche asbl D D D
30065278 Lore BISSOT-MONFORT Grâce BC asbl D D D

Pages