Les changements de classement du 2 juillet 2018 ont été appliqués !

Displaying 701 - 800 of 11043
Numéro de membre Prénom Nom Club Simple Double Mixte
30033914 Thomas D'HAEYER Badminton Etterbeek Club C2 C1 C2
30047038 Gilles DHONDT Badminton Etterbeek Club C2 C1 C2
30031860 Manon FAGNIART Badminton Etterbeek Club C1 C1 B2
30054969 Dimitri GENNARIS Badminton Etterbeek Club C1 C1 C2
30047503 Youness HADNI Badminton Etterbeek Club C1 C1 C2
30097249 Anh Nam (nicolas) HOANG Badminton Etterbeek Club C2 C1 C2
30015181 Sebastien JANSSENS Badminton Etterbeek Club C1 C1 C1
30051100 Victor JANSSENS Badminton Etterbeek Club C1 C1 C2
30013187 Marie LECLIPTEUR Badminton Etterbeek Club C1 C1 B2
30051763 Jessica MICHOTTE Badminton Etterbeek Club C2 C1 C1
30018922 Dat Minh NGUYEN Badminton Etterbeek Club C2 C1 C2
30048338 Zoe PARMENTIER Badminton Etterbeek Club B2 C1 B2
30042772 Nicolas PEETERS Badminton Etterbeek Club C2 C1 C2
30048943 Andre VANDENBOSCH Badminton Etterbeek Club C2 C1 C2
30023432 Olivier WILMET Badminton Etterbeek Club C2 C1 C2
30035840 Jean AUBERT Sportsa BC B2 C1 C1
30070006 Jérémy DEROCK Sportsa BC C2 C1 C1
30037427 Raphael PACI Sportsa BC B2 C1 C1
30037691 Francois SAMUELE Sportsa BC C1 C1 C1
30046455 Julie BLONDIAU BC Saive C1 C1 B2
30019891 Jerome HAUGLUSTAINE BC Saive C1 C1 C2
30018665 David JACO BC Saive B2 C1 C1
30026017 Yves KOSCHNICKE BC Saive B2 C1 C1
30055516 Fanny LOGNOUL BC Saive C2 C1 C1
30026338 Jean Benoit MUTSERS BC Saive C2 C1 C2
30011103 Jean Louis BOUCHER BC Saint-Léger C1 C1 B2
30011972 Frederic CARPENTIER BC Saint-Léger C2 C1 C2
30052157 Kenny CLAES BC Saint-Léger C1 C1 C2
30046663 Christophe COLACINO BC Saint-Léger C2 C1 C2
30037227 Francois MARBAIX BC Saint-Léger C1 C1 C2
30033105 Alexandre SERVATIUS BC Saint-Léger C1 C1 C2
30041076 Céline BRENU Malmedy Badminton Club asbl B2 C1 C1
30023958 Isabelle DORAO Malmedy Badminton Club asbl C1 C1 B2
30013786 François CERNY BC Visé C1 C1 C2
30021812 Patrick HUPPERMANN BC Visé B2 C1 C1
30030148 Nathan LOHEST BC Visé C1 C1 C2
30033144 Nicolas SPELTE BC Visé C1 C1 C2
30057532 Thierry DE BROUWER Les Fous du Volant C2 C1 C2
30091643 Siva Balan KATHIRVELU Les Fous du Volant C1 C1 C2
30092236 Pierre-antoine MAGNET Les Fous du Volant C2 C1 C2
30045419 Abdelhakim OUALMAKRAN Les Fous du Volant C2 C1 C2
30051797 Rajasundar RUDRAPATHI Les Fous du Volant C2 C1 C2
30027161 Louise CALLIER Evere BC C1 C1 B2
30047311 Alicia GALEGO FERREIRA Evere BC C1 C1 C1
30057487 Pascal LARDIN Evere BC B2 C1 C1
30038979 Hervé EEREBOUT BC Cardinal Mercier C1 C1 C2
30029812 Vincent HANSSENS BC Cardinal Mercier C1 C1 C1
30043088 Yannick SERVRANCKX BC Cardinal Mercier C2 C1 C2
30040446 Laetitia STASSEN BC Cardinal Mercier C2 C1 C1
30012595 Bernard VAN EYLL BC Cardinal Mercier C1 C1 C1
30046115 Gaelle VERVACK BC Cardinal Mercier C1 C1 C1
30046489 Aurore BOUCHEZ La Plume Boraine C1 C1 B2
30061009 Steve GORET La Plume Boraine C2 C1 C2
30024315 Karim KHEFFI La Plume Boraine C1 C1 C1
30053257 Sabine SODDU La Plume Boraine C1 C1 B2
30050819 Ghina CORSTEN BSV Eynatten C2 C1 C1
30030394 Thalès OHN BSV Eynatten C1 C1 C2
30042782 Gregory PESCH BSV Eynatten C1 C1 C2
30050496 Daniela SOMMER BSV Eynatten C1 C1 C2
30040760 Philippe WETZELS BSV Eynatten C1 C1 C1
30038054 Sandra WINTGENS BSV Eynatten C1 C1 C1
30029018 Jerome BELLINGS Performance Esneux C1 C1 C2
30016459 Jean Pierre LONEUX Performance Esneux C2 C1 C1
30040669 Pierre VERCHEVAL Performance Esneux C2 C1 C2
30061686 Manon ANTOINE Walhain 87 BC C2 C1 C1
30038461 Yong Chiang CHOI Walhain 87 BC C2 C1 C2
30034661 Ysaline JAMOULLE Walhain 87 BC C1 C1 C2
30026078 Jean Francois LECARME Walhain 87 BC C2 C1 C2
30055058 Nicolas MARCHAND Walhain 87 BC C2 C1 C2
30042699 Alicia NIETO Walhain 87 BC B2 C1 C1
30042953 Marc REYDAMS Walhain 87 BC C1 C1 C2
30019089 Antoine SALMIN Walhain 87 BC C2 C1 C2
30049188 Irina TODTS Walhain 87 BC C1 C1 B2
30052906 Robin VANDERAVERO Walhain 87 BC C1 C1 C1
30054345 Philippe BIERLAIRE Rixensart BC C2 C1 C2
30049212 Marie FRANCOIS Rixensart BC B2 C1 C1
30054325 Ethan HANOTEAU Rixensart BC C1 C1 C2
30044886 Johannes KLUMPERS Rixensart BC C1 C1 C2
30065305 Christopher LOWES Rixensart BC C2 C1 C2
30071290 Eline MASSONET Rixensart BC C1 C1 C2
30055086 Ugo SACCHETTINI Rixensart BC C1 C1 C2
30033492 Herve ADAM BC Bellefontaine C1 C1 C1
30029290 Nathalie CONROTTE BC Bellefontaine C2 C1 C1
30015565 Isabelle TINANT BC Bellefontaine C2 C1 C1
30041861 Xavier GIELEN BC Waremme asbl C1 C1 C1
30036948 Elodie JASSELETTE BC Waremme asbl C2 C1 C1
30022269 Valerie JUSSERET BC Waremme asbl C1 C1 C1
30039978 Justin NANNI BC Waremme asbl C1 C1 C2
30030463 Alicia PIETTE BC Waremme asbl C1 C1 B2
30043517 Marie ALBERT As du Volant - Wellin asbl C1 C1 C2
30077249 Eric BOUTEILLE As du Volant - Wellin asbl C2 C1 C2
30041192 Quentin CHAYOT As du Volant - Wellin asbl C2 C1 C2
30040053 Loic OTJACQUES As du Volant - Wellin asbl C2 C1 C2
30048724 Ludovic SIMON As du Volant - Wellin asbl B2 C1 C1
30027384 Elodie DEGREZ BC Jodoigne C1 C1 B2
30031671 Thomas DEQUENNE BC Jodoigne C2 C1 C2
30035649 Jimmy VAN VAERENBERGH BC Jodoigne B2 C1 C1
30043444 Alexandre WATHELET BC Jodoigne C1 C1 C1
30015276 Nicolas LONGLE BC Villers-Wanze asbl C1 C1 B2
30054235 Perrine DETOBER asbl Dragon Bad C2 C1 C2

Pages