Les changements de classement du 2 janvier 2018 ont été appliqués !

Numéro de membre Prénom Nom Club Simple Double Mixte
30091915 Rafael BOLLENS Le Logis WBC asbl D D D
30005578 Lou-anne BOLLINGH Badminton Club Namur asbl D D D
30003895 Louis BOLLINNE BC Villers-Wanze asbl D D D
30067070 Sylvine BOLLY BC Villers-Wanze asbl D D D
30096746 Luca BOLOGNESI Badminton Club de Seraing asbl D D D
30003951 Florent BOLSEE BC Villers-Wanze asbl D D D
30074404 Sandra BONDROIT Martelange BC D D D
30001832 Julie BONET BC Enghien-Silly D D D
30051342 Lara BONGARTZ BSV Eynatten D D D
30066231 Massimo BONGIORNO BC Thulin-Quaregnon D D D
30002155 Ariane BONHOMME Bad-Oupeye asbl D D D
30086149 Marie-pierre BONHOMME Royal Badminton Club Verviers D D D
30006390 Achille BONMARIAGE Liège BC D D D
30064092 Axel BONMARIAGE Hermathenae Spa D D D
30095014 Catherine BONMARIAGE Liège BC D D D
30093796 Goran BONMARIAGE BC Saint-Léger D D D
30001886 Hélène BONMARIAGE La Plume Stéphanoise-Ottignies D D D
30078852 Charlotte BONNART Badminton Etterbeek Club D D D
30092947 Christophe BONNART Badminton Etterbeek Club D D D
30054342 Patrick BONNEAU Mont-sur-Marchienne BC asbl D D D
30085392 Edith BONNENFANT Le Volant Ramillois D D D
30025250 Céline BONNET La Fine Plume asbl D D D
30050002 Guillaume BONNET Royal Badminton Club Verviers A A B1
30089872 Hector BONNET Waterloo Badminton asbl D D D
30003785 Sophie BONNET Blocry BC asbl D D D
30087393 Marc BONNI STIB D D D
30070334 Rudo BONNI STIB D D D
30072599 Lynn BONNIE Badminton Club Dynamo Herbesthal D D D
30027080 Nicolas BONTE l'Orneau BC D D D
30006555 Célia BONTENBAL Badminton Club Anderlues D D D
30078196 Julien BONTENBAL Badminton Club Anderlues D D D
30079362 Luc BOOGAERTS Le Volant Ramillois D D D
30070327 Djoé BOONS Coq Mosan Badminton Club asbl D D D
30043712 Nicolas BOOTEN BC Skill Tournai D D D
30072200 Maxime BOQUEL BC Neufchateau C2 C2 C2
30005126 Shweta BORA Badminton Etterbeek Club C1 C1 B2
30043713 Gilles BORCHGRAEVE Walhain 87 BC B1 A B1
30001566 Dominique BORDEAUX BC Beaumontois D D D
30070244 Maxime BORDRON Blocry BC asbl C1 B2 C1
30007229 Christian BOREUX BC La Hulle asbl D D D
30074302 Mona BOREUX BC La Hulle asbl D D D
30079046 Anne BORGNIET Plume Volante D D D
30058052 Sophie BORGNIET BC Soignies D D D
30046482 Martin BORGS Python D D D
30046483 Julien BORGUET Hermathenae Spa D D D
30071677 Aurélien BORIGHEM BC Skill Tournai D D D
30006387 Annic BORLON BC Beaumontois D D D
30053522 Luc BORLON Badminton Libin asbl D D D
30099218 Rolf BORN BSC Saint-Vith D D D
30073166 Thomas BOROWIAK BC Loverval D D D
30093827 Marie BORREMANS l'Orneau BC D D D
30038300 Bernard BORSU BC Bastogne B2 B1 B2
30041020 Maxime BORSU BC Bastogne B1 A B1
30068318 Timothée BORSUS BC Marche asbl D D D
30005066 Bruno BORTOLUSSI Badminton Club Chapellois D D D
30093637 Sandrine BOSMANS Hermathenae Spa D D C2
30091424 Lucas BOSQUILLON BC Enghien-Silly D D D
30071221 Anthony BOSSART Athois le Volant D D D
30056845 Laure BOSSART BC Manage D D D
30002464 Vincent BOSSARTS Badminton Club Ecaussinnois asbl D D D
30064937 Olivier BOSSE JLS Badminton Roux D D D
30074881 Luc BOSSELER STIB D D D
30002247 Alexandre BOSSICARD Badminton Etterbeek Club D D D
30033697 Jeannine BOSSON Bad Club Fléron D D D
30087737 Sébastien BOSSU BC Skill Tournai D D D
30095464 Alexandre BOSTEELS BC Cardinal Mercier D D D
30005051 Antoine BOSTYN Rixensart BC D C2 D
30083647 Sarah BOTERBERG Blocry BC asbl D D D
30082400 Britt BOTHY Ciney Badminton asbl D D D
30006735 Jean BOTHY BAF Fernelmont D D D
30063012 Jerome BOTHY Ciney Badminton asbl D D D
30075751 Sterre BOTHY Ciney Badminton asbl D D D
30069901 Marie BOTILDE l'Orneau BC D D D
30065021 Carole BOTSON Evere BC D D D
30063442 Pascal BOTTIN BC Saive D D D
30056379 Valery BOTTIN Python D C2 D
30073833 Youssef BOUAZZA La Plume Stéphanoise-Ottignies D D D
30061437 Pierre-yves BOUCAU Kraainem BC asbl D D D
30099890 Joao BOUCHAIN BC Péruwelz - Les Mordus du Volant B1 B1 B2
30070401 Erwan BOUCHAT BC Hesbignon D D D
30035990 Fabian BOUCHAT BC Saint-Léger D D D
30003351 Morgan BOUCHAT BC Visé D D D
30073464 Victor BOUCHAT BC Saint-Léger D D D
30094922 Margaux BOUCHEND'HOMME BC Les Valeureux Liégeois asbl D D D
30086158 Amandine BOUCHER Badclub Eghezée D C2 D
30011103 Jean Louis BOUCHER BC Saint-Léger C1 C1 B2
30061929 Michaël BOUCHER Badminton Club Namur asbl D D D
30043727 François BOUCHERIE BC Marche asbl D D D
30046489 Aurore BOUCHEZ La Plume Boraine C1 C1 B2
30092160 Marc BOUCHEZ Bad79 D D D
30008603 Sandrine BOUCHEZ Badminton Club Dynamo Herbesthal D D D
30091962 Amélie BOUCHOMS Hermathenae Spa D D D
30070449 Remy BOUCQUENEAU BC Péruwelz - Les Mordus du Volant D D D
30038308 Alexandre BOUCQUEY Walhain 87 BC B2 B1 B2
30086131 Laurence BOUCQUIAUX BC Jodoigne D D D
30058065 Stephane BOUDARD Badco Comines D D D
30058068 Frederic BOUDIN BC Jodoigne D D D
30009056 Fred BOUDLET Badminton Club Neupré D D D
30063141 Thomas BOUDRENGHIEN Rixensart BC D D D
30052142 Christophe BOUGARD Badminton Club Ecaussinnois asbl D D D

Pages